> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Sonntag 22.09.2019
14:30-16:15 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
17:15-19:00 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
Sonntag 29.09.2019
10:55-12:40 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Ticino Unihockey
14:30-16:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Lok Reinach II
14:35-16:20 Vipers InnerSchwyz - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 13.10.2019
Ganztägig Heimturnier Herren 1
09:55-11:40 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Floorball Obwalden III
10:00-11:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Oberägeri Chillers
12:40-14:25 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Yetis Hildisrieden
Sonntag 20.10.2019
12:15-14:00 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
12:45-14:30 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Power Wave Buochs
15:30-17:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Baden-Birmenstorf
Samstag 02.11.2019
Ganztägig Heimturnier D Junioren
Sonntag 03.11.2019
09:30-11:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs II
10:30-12:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Unihockey Luzern III
11:30-13:15 UHC Astros Rotkreuz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
16:45-18:30 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Team Tenero
Sonntag 10.11.2019
Ganztägig Heimturnier Damen
12:30-14:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Unihockey Luzern II
12:45-14:30 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC JW Sursee 86
13:30-15:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Fight Pigs Gersau
13:35-15:20 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno
14:30-16:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Unihockey Collina d'Oro
14:30-16:15 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
15:25-17:10 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Red Devils Root
15:30-17:15 UHC Obersiggenthal - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 17.11.2019
12:00-13:45 Unihockey Luzern III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
13:30-15:15 Power Wave Buochs II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
14:00-15:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC KTV Muotathal
Samstag 23.11.2019
09:00-10:45 Fight Pigs Gersau - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
10:30-12:15 Unihockey Luzern II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
11:00-12:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Power Wave Buochs I
Sonntag 24.11.2019
10:00-11:45 Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 01.12.2019
09:00-10:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs II
10:00-11:45 Floorball Uri II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:30-13:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC KTV Muotathal
14:30-16:15 Flippers-Tanachin S. Gottardo - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:30-16:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Ennetbürgen
16:20-18:05 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Unihockey TV Grosswangen
Sonntag 22.12.2019
10:55-12:40 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Vipers InnerSchwyz
12:00-13:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Unihockey Luzern II
13:00-14:45 Ad Astra Sarnen - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:30-16:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Power Wave Buochs I
14:35-16:20 Ticino Unihockey - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
15:25-17:10 Unihockey Ruswil - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
17:15-19:00 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - S.G. Concordia Giubiasco
Sonntag 05.01.2020
Ganztägig Heimturnier E Junioren
09:30-11:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Unihockey Luzern III
10:00-11:45 Baden-Birmenstorf - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:30-12:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Astros Rotkreuz II
11:30-13:15 Vipers InnerSchwyz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
12:45-14:30 Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 12.01.2020
12:30-14:15 Fight Pigs Gersau - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
13:00-14:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Floorball Uri I
14:00-15:45 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
16:45-18:30 UHC Lok Reinach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Samstag 18.01.2020
Ganztägig Heimturnier D Junioren
Sonntag 19.01.2020
09:00-10:45 ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:50-12:35 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Unihockey Ruswil
12:30-14:15 UHC Astros Rotkreuz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
13:00-14:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC KTV Muotathal
14:00-15:45 Zuger Highlands I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
Samstag 25.01.2020
09:00-10:45 Oberägeri Chillers - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 26.01.2020
10:00-11:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Obersiggenthal
12:45-14:30 UHC JW Sursee 86 - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 02.02.2020
16:45-18:30 ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 16.02.2020
12:15-14:00 UH Team Tenero - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
13:35-15:20 Yetis Hildisrieden - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
16:20-18:05 Floorball Obwalden III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 01.03.2020
Ganztägig Heimturnier U21
10:55-12:40 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Ticino Unihockey
12:15-14:00 Unihockey Collina d'Oro - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:35-16:20 Vipers InnerSchwyz - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Samstag 07.03.2020
12:15-14:00 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Power Wave Buochs
Sonntag 08.03.2020
10:50-12:35 UHC Red Devils Root - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:40-14:25 UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Sonntag 15.03.2020
12:00-13:45 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
13:30-15:15 Power Wave Buochs I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:00-15:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Vipers InnerSchwyz I
Samstag 21.03.2020
12:30-14:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs II
13:30-15:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Vipers InnerSchwyz II
14:30-16:15 Zuger Highlands I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
Sonntag 22.03.2020
12:45-14:30 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Power Wave Buochs
15:30-17:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Baden-Birmenstorf
Samstag 28.03.2020
12:00-13:45 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Unihockey Luzern II
13:00-14:45 Floorball Uri I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:30-16:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Vipers InnerSchwyz I
Sonntag 29.03.2020
14:30-16:15 UHC Ennetbürgen - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
16:20-18:05 Unihockey TV Grosswangen - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
Samstag 04.04.2020
Ganztägig Finalrunde D Junioren