HC Weggis-Küssnacht
 

Sonntag 25.10.2020

UH Vallemaggia Cavergno II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:55-12:40
UHC Lok Reinach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:15-14:00
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Blenio Stars Unihockey
13:40-15:25

Sonntag 01.11.2020

Zuger Highlands II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Power Wave Buochs II
10:00-11:45
Unihockey Luzern II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
11:00-12:45
Floorball Obwalden - HCWK Damen
11:50-12:50
Floorball Obwalden - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
11:50-13:35
Zuger Highlands III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
12:00-13:45
Ad Astra Sarnen III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
13:30-15:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Floorball Uri II
14:00-15:45
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HCWK Damen
14:35-15:35
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:35-16:20

Sonntag 08.11.2020

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Yetis Hildisrieden II
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Unihockey Ruswil III
11:50-13:35

Samstag 14.11.2020

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Ad Astra Sarnen III
09:00-10:45
UHC Astros Rotkreuz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Floorball Uri II
11:30-13:15

Sonntag 15.11.2020

UHC Mutschellen - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:15-14:00
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Vipers InnerSchwyz II
12:30-14:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Zuger Highlands II
13:30-15:15
Unihockey Luzern II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:30-16:15

Samstag 28.11.2020

Zuger Highlands II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
09:00-10:45
Vipers InnerSchwyz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
10:30-12:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Ad Astra Sarnen II
11:00-12:45
ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:15-14:00

Sonntag 29.11.2020

Zuger Highlands III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Vipers InnerSchwyz III
10:00-11:45
Unihockey Luzern III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:00-12:45
HCWK Damen - ESV Eschenbach II
13:40-14:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
13:40-15:25
HCWK Damen - Power Wave Buochs
15:30-16:30
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Power Wave Buochs
15:30-17:15

Sonntag 06.12.2020

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs III
10:00-11:45
Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:00-11:45
UHC Ascona - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:50-13:35

Sonntag 20.12.2020

UHC Lugano - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:15-14:00

Samstag 02.01.2021

Unihockey Collina d'Oro - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
16:45-18:30

Samstag 09.01.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Ad Astra Sarnen III
12:30-14:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Zuger Highlands III
13:30-15:15
Unihockey Luzern III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
14:30-16:15

Sonntag 10.01.2021

HCWK Damen - UHC Red Devils Root
10:00-11:00
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Red Devils Root
10:00-11:45
Blenio Stars Unihockey - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:50-13:35
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Vipers InnerSchwyz II
12:00-13:45
UH Eagles Sementina - HCWK Damen
12:45-13:45
UH Eagles Sementina - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:45-14:30
UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
13:00-14:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Ad Astra Sarnen II
14:30-16:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno II
14:35-16:20

Sonntag 17.01.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Lok Reinach II
16:45-18:30

Sonntag 24.01.2021

HCWK Damen - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno
10:55-11:55
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno
10:55-12:40
HCWK Damen - Floorball Obwalden
13:40-14:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Floorball Obwalden
13:40-15:25

Sonntag 31.01.2021

Power Wave Buochs - HCWK Damen
10:00-11:00
Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:00-11:45
ESV Eschenbach II - HCWK Damen
11:50-12:50
ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
11:50-13:35
Unihockey Ruswil III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
13:40-15:25
RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:30-16:15
Yetis Hildisrieden II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
15:30-17:15

Sonntag 14.02.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Ascona
13:40-15:25
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Mutschellen
14:30-16:15
Power Wave Buochs III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
15:30-17:15

Sonntag 21.02.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
10:00-11:45

Sonntag 07.03.2021

UH Vallemaggia Cavergno II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:55-12:40
HCWK Damen - UH Eagles Sementina
12:45-13:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Eagles Sementina
12:45-14:30
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Blenio Stars Unihockey
13:40-15:25
UHC Red Devils Root HCWK Damen
15:30-16:30
UHC Red Devils Root - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
15:30-17:15

Sonntag 14.03.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Floorball Uri II
09:00-10:45
Unihockey Luzern II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Ad Astra Sarnen II
10:00-11:45
Unihockey Luzern III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:00-11:45
Floorball Uri I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
11:00-12:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs III
11:30-13:15

Sonntag 28.03.2021

Zuger Highlands III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:00-10:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Yetis Hildisrieden II
10:00-11:45
UHC Astros Rotkreuz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:30-12:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Power Wave Buochs III
11:00-12:45
Floorball Obwalden - HCWK Damen
11:50-12:50
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Unihockey Ruswil III
11:50-13:35
Floorball Obwalden - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
11:50-13:35
Zuger Highlands II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
12:30-14:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - UHC Astros Rotkreuz I
13:00-14:45
Floorball Uri I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:00-15:45
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HCWK Damen
14:35-15:35
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:35-16:20